Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Marbella?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Marbella on Hotels.com. These Marbella hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 16 October 2026.




1. Hard Rock Hotel Marbella
Hard Rock Hotel MarbellaPuerto Banús
€105
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




2. Amàre Beach Hotel Marbella - Adults Recommended
Amàre Beach Hotel Marbella - Adults RecommendedMarbella City Centre
€180
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Obal Hotel Marbella
Obal Hotel MarbellaMarbella City Centre
€137
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




4. Hotel Lima - Adults Recommended
Hotel Lima - Adults RecommendedMarbella City Centre
€128
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Ona Princesa Playa
Ona Princesa PlayaMarbella City Centre
€86
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. El Fuerte Marbella
El Fuerte MarbellaMarbella City Centre
€336
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. NH Collection Marbella
NH Collection MarbellaMarbella
€124
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Aqua Apartments Bellamar Marbella
Aqua Apartments Bellamar MarbellaMarbella City Centre
€99
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




9. Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & Spa
Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & SpaGolden Mile
€506
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. La Villa Marbella
La Villa MarbellaMarbella City Centre
€79
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. Hapimag Resort Marbella
Hapimag Resort MarbellaMarbella City Centre
€253
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




13. Aparthotel Monarque Sultán
Aparthotel Monarque SultánMarbella City Centre
Aparthotel Monarque Sultán




14. Occidental Puerto Banus
Occidental Puerto BanusPuerto Banús
€166
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. 1912 Collection Maison Ardois
1912 Collection Maison ArdoisMarbella City Centre
€140
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




16. La Fonda Heritage Hotel Relais &Châteaux
La Fonda Heritage Hotel Relais &ChâteauxMarbella City Centre
€227
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel El Faro Marbella
Hotel El Faro MarbellaMarbella City Centre
€69
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. Gran Marbella Resort & Beach Club
Gran Marbella Resort & Beach ClubMarbella
€215
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




19. Eurostars Ocean Marbella
Eurostars Ocean MarbellaMarbella
€149
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Iberostar Selection Marbella Coral Beach
Iberostar Selection Marbella Coral BeachGolden Mile
€175
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Marbella and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.




Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto BanusSan Pedro de Alcantara
€38 off
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus€342
for 2 nights, 1 room
€171 per night
includes taxes & fees
€30 off
Molo Luxury Suites Puerto Banus€267
for 2 nights, 1 room
€134 per night
includes taxes & fees
€70 off
Hotel Casa Dalia by Blossom Hotels€163
for 2 nights, 1 room
€82 per night
includes taxes & fees
€669
for 2 nights, 1 room
€335 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€41 off
1912 Collection Santo Cristo€366
for 2 nights, 1 room
€183 per night
includes taxes & fees
€32 off
Guadalpin Suites€284
for 2 nights, 1 room
€142 per night
includes taxes & fees
€58 off
Hotel BlueBay Banús€326
for 2 nights, 1 room
€163 per night
includes taxes & fees
€31 off
Cortijo Boutique Marbella€279
for 2 nights, 1 room
€139 per night
includes taxes & fees
€108 off
Puerto Azul Marbella€433
for 2 nights, 1 room
€217 per night
includes taxes & fees
€400
for 2 nights, 1 room
€200 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€53 off
Aqua Apartments Bellamar Marbella€473
for 2 nights, 1 room
€236 per night
includes taxes & fees
€174 off
Hotel Claude Marbella€850
for 2 nights, 1 room
€425 per night
includes taxes & fees
€97 off
Alanda Marbella Hotel€871
for 2 nights, 1 room
€436 per night
includes taxes & fees
€47 off
The Marbella Heights Boutique Hotel€421
for 2 nights, 1 room
€211 per night
includes taxes & fees
€57 off
Hotel Ona Diana Park€146
for 2 nights, 1 room
€73 per night
includes taxes & fees




Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto BanusSan Pedro de Alcantara
€82 off
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus€269
for 2 nights, 1 room
€134 per night
includes taxes & fees
€158 off
Alanda Marbella Hotel€475
for 2 nights, 1 room
€237 per night
includes taxes & fees
€12 off
Hotel El Faro Marbella€227
for 2 nights, 1 room
€114 per night
includes taxes & fees
€272
for 2 nights, 1 room
€136 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€44 off
Hotel BlueBay Banús€247
for 2 nights, 1 room
€124 per night
includes taxes & fees
€692
for 2 nights, 1 room
€346 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€41 off
1912 Collection Santo Cristo€366
for 2 nights, 1 room
€183 per night
includes taxes & fees
€330
for 2 nights, 1 room
€165 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€33 off
Guadalpin Suites€297
for 2 nights, 1 room
€149 per night
includes taxes & fees
€86 off
Hotel Casa Dalia by Blossom Hotels€200
for 2 nights, 1 room
€100 per night
includes taxes & fees
€144 off
Hotel Claude Marbella€704
for 2 nights, 1 room
€352 per night
includes taxes & fees
€50 off
Linda Boutique Hotel€450
for 2 nights, 1 room
€225 per night
includes taxes & fees
€48 off
Aqua Apartments Bellamar Marbella€433
for 2 nights, 1 room
€216 per night
includes taxes & fees




Loft 18 Beach Front Marbella - EaW Homes
Loft 18 Beach Front Marbella - EaW HomesMarbella City Centre
€244
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€122 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€36 off
Cortijo Boutique Marbella€324
for 2 nights, 1 room
€162 per night
includes taxes & fees
€66 off
Obal Hotel Marbella€154
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Ona Marbella Inn€85
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto BanusSan Pedro de Alcantara
€31 off
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus€94
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€28 off
Linda Boutique Hotel€122
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Iberostar Selection Marbella Coral Beach€175
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€4 off
Hotel El Faro Marbella€85
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€16 off
1912 Collection Maison Ardois€149
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€207
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€20 off
Hotel BlueBay Banús€80
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Puerto Azul Marbella€133
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€11 off
Guadalpin Suites€98
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€293
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€20 off
1912 Collection Santo Cristo€183
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€79 off
Senator Banús Adults Recomended€129
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€74 off
Coral Beach Aparthotel€214
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Marbella
€336
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
€105
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




























































































