Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Brussels on Hotels.com. These Brussels hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Brussels
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Brussels?




1. The Hotel
The HotelQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk
€186
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk
€141
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph CollectionSaint-Josse-ten-Noode
€133
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Novotel Brussels City Centre
Novotel Brussels City CentreLower Town
€124
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Novotel Brussels off Grand'Place
Novotel Brussels off Grand'PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk
€156
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Aris Grand-Place Hotel
Aris Grand-Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk
€115
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




8. ibis Brussels off Grand Place
ibis Brussels off Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk
€114
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Bedford Hotel & Congress Centre
Bedford Hotel & Congress CentreLower Town
€148
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Pullman Brussels Centre Midi
Pullman Brussels Centre MidiSint-Gillis
€116
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Radisson Collection Grand Place Brussels
Radisson Collection Grand Place BrusselsLower Town
€201
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter
€145
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




13. ibis Brussels Centre Gare Midi
ibis Brussels Centre Gare MidiSint-Gillis
€91
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. ibis Brussels City Centre
ibis Brussels City CentreLower Town
€90
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. The Standard Brussels
The Standard BrusselsNorthern Quarter
€146
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Motel One Brussels
Motel One BrusselsUpper Town
€105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. YOOMA Urban Lodge
YOOMA Urban LodgeAnderlecht
€99
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk
€176
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Steigenberger Icon Wiltcher's
Steigenberger Icon Wiltcher'sChatelain
€201
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




20. Latroupe Hotel Jardin Secret
Latroupe Hotel Jardin SecretIxelles
€106
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Brussels and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€42 off
Thon Hotel EU€258
for 2 nights, 1 room
€129 per night
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre€364
for 2 nights, 1 room
€182 per night
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Alma Grand Place Hotel€312
for 2 nights, 1 room
€156 per night
includes taxes & fees
€36 off
Aris Grand-Place Hotel€332
for 2 nights, 1 room
€166 per night
includes taxes & fees
€76 off
Le Châtelain€314
for 2 nights, 1 room
€157 per night
includes taxes & fees
€76 off
Brussels Marriott Hotel Grand Place€440
for 2 nights, 1 room
€220 per night
includes taxes & fees
€37 off
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place€348
for 2 nights, 1 room
€174 per night
includes taxes & fees
€64 off
Stanhope Hotel Brussels by Thon Hotels€387
for 2 nights, 1 room
€193 per night
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Hotel La Grande Cloche€308
for 2 nights, 1 room
€154 per night
includes taxes & fees
€52 off
Hotel Barsey by Warwick€274
for 2 nights, 1 room
€137 per night
includes taxes & fees
€48 off
Dansaert Hotel€306
for 2 nights, 1 room
€153 per night
includes taxes & fees
€31 off
Zoom Hotel€293
for 2 nights, 1 room
€146 per night
includes taxes & fees
€123 off
Craves Hotel€298
for 2 nights, 1 room
€149 per night
includes taxes & fees
€125 off
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre€638
for 2 nights, 1 room
€319 per night
includes taxes & fees
€21 off
BELVUE Hotel€208
for 2 nights, 1 room
€104 per night
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Aris Grand-Place Hotel€180
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place€174
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€180
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€26 off
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre€236
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€97
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€17 off
YOOMA Urban Lodge€156
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€55 off
Brussels Marriott Hotel Grand Place€318
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€63 off
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre€361
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€34 off
Hotel Barsey by Warwick€205
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter
€99 off
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World€337
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€79 off
Craves Hotel€191
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Brussels
€115
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
€105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov












































































