Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Dubai on Hotels.com. These Dubai hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Dubai
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Dubai?




1. Atlantis, The Palm
Atlantis, The PalmPalm Jumeirah
€609
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




2. Shangri-La Dubai
Shangri-La DubaiTrade Center
€186
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




3. Rove Downtown Dubai
Rove Downtown DubaiZa'abeel
€100
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Holiday Inn Express Dubai Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Dubai Airport by IHGGarhoud
€53
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Hotel Riu Dubai Beach Resort - All Inclusive
Hotel Riu Dubai Beach Resort - All InclusivePalm Deira
€331
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




6. Grand Millennium Business Bay
Grand Millennium Business BayDowntown Dubai
€79
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




7. Millennium Airport Hotel Dubai
Millennium Airport Hotel DubaiGarhoud
€63
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Radisson Blu Hotel Dubai Waterfront
Radisson Blu Hotel Dubai WaterfrontDowntown Dubai
€119
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




9. Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Deira Creek
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Deira CreekDeira
€92
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




10. Arabian Park Dubai, an Edge by Rotana Hotel
Arabian Park Dubai, an Edge by Rotana HotelJadaf
€54
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




11. Aloft by Marriott Dubai Airport
Aloft by Marriott Dubai AirportGarhoud
€59
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




13. Le Meridien Dubai Hotel & Conference Centre
Le Meridien Dubai Hotel & Conference CentreGarhoud
€111
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




14. JW Marriott Marquis Hotel Dubai
JW Marriott Marquis Hotel DubaiDowntown Dubai
€223
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




15. Rose Rayhaan by Rotana
Rose Rayhaan by RotanaDIFC
€87
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Dusit Thani Dubai
Dusit Thani DubaiDIFC
€138
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. Four Points by Sheraton Bur Dubai
Four Points by Sheraton Bur DubaiBur Dubai
€64
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




19. Four Points by Sheraton Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai
Four Points by Sheraton Sheikh Zayed Road, DubaiTrade Center
€91
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




20. The First Collection Business Bay, Dubai, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The First Collection Business Bay, Dubai, a Tribute Portfolio HotelDowntown Dubai
€91
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Dubai and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€31 off
Rove City Centre, Deira€129
for 2 nights, 1 room
€65 per night
includes taxes & fees
€116 off
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Canal View€184
for 2 nights, 1 room
€92 per night
includes taxes & fees
€46 off
Vida Emirates Hills€192
for 2 nights, 1 room
€96 per night
includes taxes & fees
€34 off
Rose Rayhaan by Rotana€175
for 2 nights, 1 room
€87 per night
includes taxes & fees
Mobile Price €35 off
25hours Hotel Dubai One Central€325
for 2 nights, 1 room
€163 per night
includes taxes & fees
€285 off
Palace Downtown€675
for 2 nights, 1 room
€337 per night
includes taxes & fees
€299 off
Palazzo Versace Dubai€423
for 2 nights, 1 room
€212 per night
includes taxes & fees
€115 off
Gevora Hotel€234
for 2 nights, 1 room
€117 per night
includes taxes & fees
€31 off
Rove Bur Dubai Healthcare City€129
for 2 nights, 1 room
€64 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Al Khoory Atrium Hotel€104
for 2 nights, 1 room
€52 per night
includes taxes & fees
€63 off
Rove Downtown Dubai€258
for 2 nights, 1 room
€129 per night
includes taxes & fees
€153 off
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Deira Creek€240
for 2 nights, 1 room
€120 per night
includes taxes & fees
€203 off
C Central Hotel and Resort The Palm€356
for 2 nights, 1 room
€178 per night
includes taxes & fees
€15 off
Elite Byblos Hotel€142
for 2 nights, 1 room
€71 per night
includes taxes & fees
€107 off
Vida Dubai Marina & Yacht Club€437
for 2 nights, 1 room
€219 per night
includes taxes & fees
€256
for 2 nights, 1 room
€128 per night
includes taxes & fees
€37 off
Le Meridien Dubai Hotel & Conference Centre€221
for 2 nights, 1 room
€111 per night
includes taxes & fees
€105 off
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Canal View€167
for 2 nights, 1 room
€83 per night
includes taxes & fees
€53 off
Rove Downtown Dubai€218
for 2 nights, 1 room
€109 per night
includes taxes & fees
€37 off
Towers Rotana€219
for 2 nights, 1 room
€110 per night
includes taxes & fees
€43 off
Vida Emirates Hills€178
for 2 nights, 1 room
€89 per night
includes taxes & fees
€197
for 2 nights, 1 room
€98 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€19 off
Aloft by Marriott Dubai Airport€118
for 2 nights, 1 room
€59 per night
includes taxes & fees
Mobile Price €37 off
25hours Hotel Dubai One Central€341
for 2 nights, 1 room
€171 per night
includes taxes & fees




The First Collection Dubai Jumeirah Village Circle, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The First Collection Dubai Jumeirah Village Circle, a Tribute Portfolio HotelJumeirah Village Circle
€28 off
The First Collection Dubai Jumeirah Village Circle, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel€168
for 2 nights, 1 room
€84 per night
includes taxes & fees
€203 off
C Central Hotel and Resort The Palm€356
for 2 nights, 1 room
€178 per night
includes taxes & fees
€30 off
Rove Bur Dubai Healthcare City€125
for 2 nights, 1 room
€62 per night
includes taxes & fees
€151 off
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Deira Creek€236
for 2 nights, 1 room
€118 per night
includes taxes & fees
€29 off
Rove City Centre, Deira€120
for 2 nights, 1 room
€60 per night
includes taxes & fees
€34 off
Rose Rayhaan by Rotana€175
for 2 nights, 1 room
€87 per night
includes taxes & fees
€131
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Rove Downtown Dubai€136
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€62
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€86 off
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Deira Creek€134
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
Vida Dubai Marina & Yacht Club€159
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€125
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€36 off
Vida Creek Harbour€146
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€38 off
Radisson Dubai Damac Hills€92
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€187
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€53 off
Sofitel Dubai Jumeirah Beach€219
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€21 off
















































































































