Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Phuket?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Phuket on Hotels.com. These Phuket hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 14 October 2026.




1. Baan Pron Phateep
Baan Pron PhateepPatong Beach
€24
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




2. Courtyard by Marriott Phuket Town
Courtyard by Marriott Phuket TownTalat Yai
€95
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




3. Diamond Cliff Resort & Spa, Patong Beach
Diamond Cliff Resort & Spa, Patong BeachKalim Beach
€74
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




4. The Memory at On On Hotel
The Memory at On On HotelOld Phuket Town
€41
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




5. Novotel Phuket City Phokeethra Hotel
Novotel Phuket City Phokeethra HotelTalat Yai
€86
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




6. My Beach Resort Phuket
My Beach Resort PhuketCape Panwa
€111
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




7. Royal Phuket City Hotel
Royal Phuket City HotelTalat Yai
€54
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




8. Hotel Midtown Ratsada
Hotel Midtown RatsadaOld Phuket Town
€70
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




9. Arco Phuket Town
Arco Phuket TownTalat Yai
€79
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




11. Ratri Hotel Phuket Old Town
Ratri Hotel Phuket Old TownTalat Nuea
€38
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. Phuket 346 Guest House
Phuket 346 Guest HouseOld Phuket Town
€32
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. Seabed Grand Hotel Phuket
Seabed Grand Hotel PhuketWichit
€46
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




15. Pearl Hotel Phuket
Pearl Hotel PhuketTalat Yai
€35
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. Grand Supicha City Hotel
Grand Supicha City HotelTalat Yai
€42
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




17. Casa Blanca Boutique hotel
Casa Blanca Boutique hotelOld Phuket Town
€59
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




18. Woo Gallery and Boutique Hotel
Woo Gallery and Boutique HotelOld Phuket Town
€75
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




19. Phuket Chinoinn Hotel
Phuket Chinoinn HotelTalat Nuea
€45
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Lulu Hotel at The Glasshouse Lion Café
Lulu Hotel at The Glasshouse Lion CaféRatsada
€39
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Phuket and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€40 off
Amari Phuket€225
for 2 nights, 1 room
€113 per night
includes taxes & fees
€155
for 2 nights, 1 room
€77 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€305 off
Burasari Phuket Resort & Spa€187
for 2 nights, 1 room
€93 per night
includes taxes & fees
€99 off
Chanalai Flora Resort, Kata Beach€78
for 2 nights, 1 room
€39 per night
includes taxes & fees
€116 off
Chanalai Garden Resort, Kata Beach€91
for 2 nights, 1 room
€46 per night
includes taxes & fees
€179 off
The Senses Resort & Pool Villas, Phuket€166
for 2 nights, 1 room
€83 per night
includes taxes & fees
€155 off
Stay Wellbeing & Lifestyle Resort€178
for 2 nights, 1 room
€89 per night
includes taxes & fees
€216 off
Hotel Clover Patong Phuket€177
for 2 nights, 1 room
€88 per night
includes taxes & fees
€316 off
Zenseana Resort & Spa€105
for 2 nights, 1 room
€53 per night
includes taxes & fees
€78 off
Princess Kamala Beachfront Hotel€71
for 2 nights, 1 room
€36 per night
includes taxes & fees
€83 off
Royal Phuket City Hotel€134
for 2 nights, 1 room
€67 per night
includes taxes & fees
€35 off
Mandarava Resort and Spa Karon Beach€199
for 2 nights, 1 room
€100 per night
includes taxes & fees
€228 off
Cape Sienna Gourmet Hotel & Villas€187
for 2 nights, 1 room
€93 per night
includes taxes & fees
€349 off
CRAFT Resort & Villas€116
for 2 nights, 1 room
€58 per night
includes taxes & fees
€37 off
OZO Phuket€147
for 2 nights, 1 room
€73 per night
includes taxes & fees
€170 off
The Memory at On On Hotel€113
for 2 nights, 1 room
€57 per night
includes taxes & fees
€43 off
Amari Phuket€242
for 2 nights, 1 room
€121 per night
includes taxes & fees
€183
for 2 nights, 1 room
€91 per night
includes taxes & fees
€37 off
Mandarava Resort and Spa Karon Beach€208
for 2 nights, 1 room
€104 per night
includes taxes & fees
€176 off
Hotel Clover Patong Phuket€144
for 2 nights, 1 room
€72 per night
includes taxes & fees
€323 off
Burasari Phuket Resort & Spa€198
for 2 nights, 1 room
€99 per night
includes taxes & fees
€179 off
The Senses Resort & Pool Villas, Phuket€166
for 2 nights, 1 room
€83 per night
includes taxes & fees
€62 off
Royal Phuket City Hotel€107
for 2 nights, 1 room
€54 per night
includes taxes & fees
€273 off
Zenseana Resort & Spa€91
for 2 nights, 1 room
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€162 off
Stay Wellbeing & Lifestyle Resort€186
for 2 nights, 1 room
€93 per night
includes taxes & fees
€172 off
Chanalai Flora Resort, Kata Beach€135
for 2 nights, 1 room
€68 per night
includes taxes & fees
€72 off
Princess Kamala Beachfront Hotel€86
for 2 nights, 1 room
€43 per night
includes taxes & fees
€206 off
Chanalai Garden Resort, Kata Beach€162
for 2 nights, 1 room
€81 per night
includes taxes & fees
€217
for 2 nights, 1 room
€108 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€253 off
Cape Sienna Gourmet Hotel & Villas€207
for 2 nights, 1 room
€104 per night
includes taxes & fees
€122 off
The Memory at On On Hotel€81
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€32 off
Royal Phuket City Hotel€72
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Bella Nara Phuket Naiyang Beach€120
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€51 off
The Sixteenth Naiyang Beach Hotel€47
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€30 off
Phuket Airport Hotel€98
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
Panphuree Residence€56
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€146 off
The Senses Resort & Pool Villas, Phuket€134
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€66
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€84 off
Princess Kamala Beachfront Hotel€107
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€117 off
Stay Wellbeing & Lifestyle Resort€135
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€215 off
Zenseana Resort & Spa€84
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€51 off
Tropica Bungalow Resort€95
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€156
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out resorts in Phuket
€134
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




Santhiya Koh Yao Yai Resort & Spa - Up to THB 3,000 Resort Credit per Night , Mandatory Shared Speedboat from Ao Po Grand Marina, Phuket
Santhiya Koh Yao Yai Resort & Spa - Up to THB 3,000 Resort Credit per Night , Mandatory Shared Speedboat from Ao Po Grand Marina, PhuketKo Yao
€102
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




















































































































