Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Guarujá?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Guarujá on Hotels.com. These Guarujá hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 13 October 2026.




1. Savá Hotel Guarujá
Savá Hotel GuarujáPitangueiras
€94
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




2. Ferraretto Guarujá Hotel & Spa
Ferraretto Guarujá Hotel & SpaPitangueiras
€101
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. Casa Grande Hotel Resort And Spa
Casa Grande Hotel Resort And SpaEnseada
€363
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




4. Hotel Ilhas da Grécia
Hotel Ilhas da GréciaEnseada
€78
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




5. Grand Hotel Guaruja
Grand Hotel GuarujaPitangueiras
€90
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




6. Pousada Villa Santô
Pousada Villa SantôEnseada
€69
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




7. QG Guest House - Guarujá
QG Guest House - GuarujáEnseada
€77
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Golden Tulip Guarujá
Golden Tulip GuarujáEnseada
€73
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




9. Santa Clara Pousada
Santa Clara PousadaEnseada
€58
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




10. Hotel Doral Guarujá
Hotel Doral GuarujáEnseada
€174
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




11. The Falls Hotel - Frente mar
The Falls Hotel - Frente marPenínsula
€100
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




13. Hotel Vicino al Mare
Hotel Vicino al MareEnseada
€79
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




14. Hotel Jequitimar Guarujá Resort & Spa by Accor
Hotel Jequitimar Guarujá Resort & Spa by AccorBalneário Praia do Pernambuco
€226
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




15. Hotel Nacional Inn Guarujá
Hotel Nacional Inn GuarujáAsturias
€47
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




16. Hotel Casa Branca
Hotel Casa BrancaEnseada
€64
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




17. Santa Rita Pousada
Santa Rita PousadaEnseada
€52
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. LUNA Hotel Boutique
LUNA Hotel BoutiqueEnseada
€111
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




19. Don Marco's Hotel
Don Marco's HotelEnseada
€67
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




20. The Green Ecologic Hotel
The Green Ecologic HotelEnseada
€73
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Guarujá and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€26 off
Grand Hotel Guaruja€230
for 2 nights, 1 room
€115 per night
includes taxes & fees
€62 off
Ferraretto Guarujá Hotel & Spa€248
for 2 nights, 1 room
€124 per night
includes taxes & fees
€22 off
Hotel Ilhas da Grécia€197
for 2 nights, 1 room
€98 per night
includes taxes & fees
€55 off
Hotel Doral Guarujá€498
for 2 nights, 1 room
€249 per night
includes taxes & fees
€48 off
Golden Tulip Guarujá€193
for 2 nights, 1 room
€97 per night
includes taxes & fees
€56 off
Hotel Casa Branca€222
for 2 nights, 1 room
€111 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
The Green Ecologic Hotel€218
for 2 nights, 1 room
€109 per night
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
Hotel Costa Balena€223
for 2 nights, 1 room
€111 per night
includes taxes & fees
€26 off
Marmeu Enseada com jacuzzi aquecida€254
for 2 nights, 1 room
€127 per night
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Pousada Porto Paraíso€120
for 2 nights, 1 room
€60 per night
includes taxes & fees
€23 off
Santa Cecília Pousada€205
for 2 nights, 1 room
€103 per night
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Golden Sun€192
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€96 per night
includes taxes & fees
€14 off
Marmeu Enseada€143
for 2 nights, 1 room
€72 per night
includes taxes & fees
€152
for 2 nights, 1 room
€76 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€143
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€72 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€26 off
Grand Hotel Guaruja€230
for 2 nights, 1 room
€115 per night
includes taxes & fees
€22 off
Hotel Ilhas da Grécia€197
for 2 nights, 1 room
€98 per night
includes taxes & fees
€69 off
Ferraretto Guarujá Hotel & Spa€276
for 2 nights, 1 room
€138 per night
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Santa Clara Pousada€170
for 2 nights, 1 room
€85 per night
includes taxes & fees
€48 off
Golden Tulip Guarujá€193
for 2 nights, 1 room
€97 per night
includes taxes & fees
€44 off
Hotel Casa Branca€178
for 2 nights, 1 room
€89 per night
includes taxes & fees
€22 off
The Green Ecologic Hotel€194
for 2 nights, 1 room
€97 per night
includes taxes & fees
€38 off
Santa Rita Pousada€152
for 2 nights, 1 room
€76 per night
includes taxes & fees
€20 off
Don Marco's Hotel€177
for 2 nights, 1 room
€88 per night
includes taxes & fees
€38 off
Hotel Costa Balena€214
for 2 nights, 1 room
€107 per night
includes taxes & fees
€17 off
Raízes do Mar€155
for 2 nights, 1 room
€78 per night
includes taxes & fees
€53 off
Hotel Vicino al Mare€479
for 2 nights, 1 room
€239 per night
includes taxes & fees
€26 off
Marmeu Enseada com jacuzzi aquecida€254
for 2 nights, 1 room
€127 per night
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Santa Cecília Pousada€169
for 2 nights, 1 room
€84 per night
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Pousada Porto Paraíso€120
for 2 nights, 1 room
€60 per night
includes taxes & fees
€9 off
Hotel Ilhas da Grécia€85
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€9 off
Hotel Vicino al Mare€84
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€16 off
Hotel Casa Branca€64
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€17 off
Ferraretto Guarujá Hotel & Spa€156
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Santa Clara Pousada€58
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€18 off
Golden Tulip Guarujá€73
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€18 off
Grand Hotel Guaruja€161
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€8 off
The Green Ecologic Hotel€73
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€13 off
Santa Rita Pousada€52
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€28 off
Hotel Doral Guarujá€249
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€7 off
Don Marco's Hotel€67
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Hotel Nacional Inn Guarujá€51
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Santa Cecília Pousada€51
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Pousada Cantinho do Pe€52
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Guarujá
€101
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
€78
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




























































































