Entire chalet
Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi
Property class: 2
Torrox chalet with outdoor pool
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi





When you stay at Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Balcon de Europa.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Free parking
- Non-smoking
Main amenities (2)
Main amenities (2)
- Outdoor pool
- Air conditioning
Feel at home (5)
Feel at home (5)
- Microwave
- Coffee/tea maker
- Free self-parking
- Outdoor swimming pools
- High chair
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

Casa Siloam in El Pe Oncillo
Torrox
Casa Siloam in El Pe Oncillo
Torrox
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area
Torrox, Andalusia
Getting around
- Málaga (AGP) - 58 min drive
Restaurants
- Almanzor - 13 min walk
- Buen Tapeo - 5 min drive
- Restaurante Venta El Peñoncillo - 7 min walk
- Chiringuito Rincon De Pepe - 2 min drive
- Curry Masala - 3 min drive
About this property
Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi
- When you stay at Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Balcon de Europa.
At a glance
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 4:00 PM
- Minimum check-in age – 20
- Check-out time is 10:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
- There is no front desk at this property
- Guests will receive an email with check-in information
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 20
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Other information
- Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Facilities
- An outdoor pool
Room amenities
Home comfort
- Air conditioning
- Coffee/tea maker
Sleep well
- Bed sheets provided
Freshen up
- 2 bathrooms
- Shower only
Food and drink
- Fridge
- Microwave
- Oven
- High chair
Fees & policies
Policies
This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business or profession.
This property does not have lifts.
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards. Cash is not accepted.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express
Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 1000 owing to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information on the booking confirmation.
If you cancel your booking, you'll be subject to the host's cancellation policy. In accordance with EU regulations about consumer rights, property booking services are not subject to the right of withdrawal.
Also known as
Casa Siloam
Casa Siloam Malaga
Casa Siloam House In Torrox costa. Free Wifi
Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi Chalet
Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi Torrox
Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi Chalet Torrox
Frequently asked questions
Is there a pool at Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi?
Yes, there's an outdoor pool.
Are pets allowed at Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 4:00 PM. Check-out time is 10:00 AM.
What is there to do at Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi and nearby?
Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi has an outdoor pool.
What's the area around Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi like?
Casa Siloam - House In Torrox-costa. Free Wifi is a short 10-minute walk from Malaga Province Beaches and 17 minutes' walk from Playa El Peñoncillo.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.