Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Puri on Hotels.com. These Puri hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Puri
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctWhere to stay in Puri?




1. Hotel GR Palace - Sea View & Pool
Hotel GR Palace - Sea View & PoolPuri
€40
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




3. Hotel Park Palace - near Sea Beach
Hotel Park Palace - near Sea BeachPuri
€19
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




4. WORMWOOD SYNERGY 7 N SEA
WORMWOOD SYNERGY 7 N SEAPuri
€25
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




5. Hotel Sonar Bangla Puri
Hotel Sonar Bangla PuriPuri
€43
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Fortune Beachfront, Puri - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Beachfront, Puri - Member ITC Hotels' GroupBrahmagiri
€87
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Park Inn & Suites By Radisson, Puri
Park Inn & Suites By Radisson, PuriPuri
€66
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




8. Hotel KUBER PALACE - Sea beach & Temple
Hotel KUBER PALACE - Sea beach & TemplePuri
€27
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




9. Taj Puri Resort & Spa, Odisha
Taj Puri Resort & Spa, OdishaBrahmagiri
€163
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. DhamStay Hotel D2 Inn Near Niladri Beach
DhamStay Hotel D2 Inn Near Niladri BeachPuri
DhamStay Hotel D2 Inn Near Niladri Beach



11. Hotel Holiday Resort
Hotel Holiday ResortPuri
€163
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




12. MAYFAIR Heritage, Puri
MAYFAIR Heritage, PuriPuri
€150
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




13. Swosti Premium Beach Resorts Puri
Swosti Premium Beach Resorts PuriBrahmagiri
€99
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. The Hans Coco Palms
The Hans Coco PalmsPuri
€68
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




15. Pramod Convention & Beach Resort
Pramod Convention & Beach ResortPuri
€113
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




16. Chanakya BNR hotel
Chanakya BNR hotelPuri
€61
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




17. Safal Exotica Very Close to Sea Beach
Safal Exotica Very Close to Sea BeachPuri
€88
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




19. Hotel LB - near Sea Beach & Temple
Hotel LB - near Sea Beach & TempleBrahmagiri
€26
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Puri and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€20 off
Hotel GR Palace - Sea View & Pool€81
for 2 nights, 1 room
€41 per night
includes taxes & fees
€56 off
The Hans Coco Palms€168
for 2 nights, 1 room
€84 per night
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Pride Ananya Resort Puri€70
for 2 nights, 1 room
€35 per night
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Hotel Rohit Rohini€52
for 2 nights, 1 room
€26 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Shree Ganesh Resort -near Temple & Beach€94
for 2 nights, 1 room
€47 per night
includes taxes & fees




The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & Breakfast
The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & BreakfastPuri
€12 off
The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & Breakfast€110
for 2 nights, 1 room
€55 per night
includes taxes & fees
€17 off
Sagar Kanya International€70
for 2 nights, 1 room
€35 per night
includes taxes & fees
€190
for 2 nights, 1 room
€95 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Hotel Lee Garden, Near Blue Flag Beach(500 Mtrs), Puri
Hotel Lee Garden, Near Blue Flag Beach(500 Mtrs), PuriPuri
€5 off
Hotel Lee Garden, Near Blue Flag Beach(500 Mtrs), Puri€95
for 2 nights, 1 room
€48 per night
includes taxes & fees
€7 off
Hotel Govindam€64
for 2 nights, 1 room
€32 per night
includes taxes & fees
€9 off
Hotel Park Palace - near Sea Beach€37
for 2 nights, 1 room
€19 per night
includes taxes & fees
€38 off
Pramod Convention & Beach Resort€287
for 2 nights, 1 room
€143 per night
includes taxes & fees
€41 off
WORMWOOD SYNERGY 7 N SEA€61
for 2 nights, 1 room
€31 per night
includes taxes & fees
€55 off
Safal Exotica Very Close to Sea Beach€129
for 2 nights, 1 room
€65 per night
includes taxes & fees
€3 off
Srikhetrabandhu Guest House€28
for 2 nights, 1 room
€14 per night
includes taxes & fees
€20 off
Hotel GR Palace - Sea View & Pool€81
for 2 nights, 1 room
€41 per night
includes taxes & fees
€23 off
Pride Ananya Resort Puri€119
for 2 nights, 1 room
€60 per night
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Hotel Rohit Rohini€52
for 2 nights, 1 room
€26 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Shree Ganesh Resort -near Temple & Beach€94
for 2 nights, 1 room
€47 per night
includes taxes & fees




The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & Breakfast
The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & BreakfastPuri
€12 off
The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & Breakfast€110
for 2 nights, 1 room
€55 per night
includes taxes & fees
€17 off
Sagar Kanya International€70
for 2 nights, 1 room
€35 per night
includes taxes & fees
€8 off
Hotel Govindam€76
for 2 nights, 1 room
€38 per night
includes taxes & fees
€9 off
Hotel Park Palace - near Sea Beach€37
for 2 nights, 1 room
€19 per night
includes taxes & fees
€43 off
WORMWOOD SYNERGY 7 N SEA€77
for 2 nights, 1 room
€38 per night
includes taxes & fees
€55 off
Safal Exotica Very Close to Sea Beach€129
for 2 nights, 1 room
€65 per night
includes taxes & fees
€42 off
Pramod Convention & Beach Resort€345
for 2 nights, 1 room
€172 per night
includes taxes & fees
€3 off
Srikhetrabandhu Guest House€28
for 2 nights, 1 room
€14 per night
includes taxes & fees
€10 off
Hotel GR Palace - Sea View & Pool€41
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€41 off
The Hans Coco Palms€96
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€14 off
Pride Ananya Resort Puri€53
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€3 off
Hotel Rohit Rohini€26
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€13 off
Hotel Sonar Bangla Puri€53
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€12 off
Shree Ganesh Resort -near Temple & Beach€47
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & Breakfast
The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & BreakfastPuri
€6 off
The Sea View Suites - Sea front, Pool & Breakfast€55
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€9 off
Sagar Kanya International€35
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Lee Garden, Near Blue Flag Beach(500 Mtrs), Puri
Hotel Lee Garden, Near Blue Flag Beach(500 Mtrs), PuriPuri
€44
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€12 off
Vbrance - Luxury Boutique Hotel€105
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€5 off
Hotel Park Palace - near Sea Beach€19
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€37
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€39 off
Pramod Convention & Beach Resort€155
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




































































