Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Batam on Hotels.com. These Batam hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Batam
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Batam?




1. HARRIS Hotel Batam Center Batam
HARRIS Hotel Batam Center BatamBatam Central
€57
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Aston Batam Hotel & Residence
Aston Batam Hotel & ResidenceNagoya (Lubuk Baja)
€93
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Montigo Resorts Nongsa
Montigo Resorts NongsaNongsa
€98
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




6. Kawi Jaya Hotel
Kawi Jaya HotelNagoya (Lubuk Baja)
€28
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




7. Artotel Batam
Artotel BatamNagoya (Lubuk Baja)
€37
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




8. Biz Hotel Batam
Biz Hotel BatamNagoya (Lubuk Baja)
€38
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




9. Pacific Palace Hotel
Pacific Palace HotelNagoya (Lubuk Baja)
€46
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. GiiA Hotel Nagoya Batam
GiiA Hotel Nagoya BatamNagoya (Lubuk Baja)
€28
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




11. Harper Premier Nagoya Batam
Harper Premier Nagoya BatamNagoya (Lubuk Baja)
€61
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




12. OS Hotel Airport Batam
OS Hotel Airport BatamBatam
€24
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. Turi Beach Resort
Turi Beach ResortNongsa
€50
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Radisson Golf & Convention Center Batam
Radisson Golf & Convention Center BatamBatam
€76
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. HARRIS Resort Batam Waterfront
HARRIS Resort Batam WaterfrontWaterfront City (Teluk Senimba)
€42
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Batam View Beach Resort
Batam View Beach ResortNongsa
€48
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




19. Harmoni One Convention Hotel & Service Apartments
Harmoni One Convention Hotel & Service ApartmentsBatam Central
€28
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Batam and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€191
for 2 nights, 1 room
€96 per night
includes taxes & fees
€274 off
Montigo Resorts Nongsa€297
for 2 nights, 1 room
€149 per night
includes taxes & fees
€14 off
Wyndham Panbil Batam€126
for 2 nights, 1 room
€63 per night
includes taxes & fees
€112
for 2 nights, 1 room
€56 per night
includes taxes & fees
€10 off
AP Premier Batam€91
for 2 nights, 1 room
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Harmoni Suites Hotel€77
for 2 nights, 1 room
€38 per night
includes taxes & fees
€112
for 2 nights, 1 room
€56 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€69 off
Asialink Hotel By Prasanthi€103
for 2 nights, 1 room
€51 per night
includes taxes & fees
€79
for 2 nights, 1 room
€39 per night
includes taxes & fees
€11 off
KTM Resort€86
for 2 nights, 1 room
€43 per night
includes taxes & fees
€38 off
Pacific Palace Hotel€202
for 2 nights, 1 room
€101 per night
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
King's Hotel Nagoya Batam€54
for 2 nights, 1 room
€27 per night
includes taxes & fees
€13 off
Alltrue Lite Hotel Nagoya Hill Batam€50
for 2 nights, 1 room
€25 per night
includes taxes & fees
€122
for 2 nights, 1 room
€61 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Beverly Hotel Batam€59
for 2 nights, 1 room
€30 per night
includes taxes & fees
€4 off
Planet Holiday Hotel & Residence€37
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€58 off
Montigo Resorts Nongsa€149
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€40
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€22 off
Wyndham Panbil Batam€67
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€35
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€8 off
Pacific Palace Hotel€46
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€50
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€30 off
Asialink Hotel By Prasanthi€46
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€36
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€13 off
King's Hotel Nagoya Batam€26
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




















































































