Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Phan Thiet on Hotels.com. These Phan Thiet hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Phan Thiet
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Phan Thiet?




1. The Anam Mui Ne
The Anam Mui NeCentral Mui Ne Beach
€191
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




2. Villa Del Sol Beach resort & Spa
Villa Del Sol Beach resort & SpaTien Thanh
€89
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




3. The Cliff Resort & Residences
The Cliff Resort & ResidencesPhu Hai Beach
€65
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




4. TTC Hotel - Phan Thiet
TTC Hotel - Phan ThietPhan Thiet
€42
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




5. The Palms Hotel Phan Thiet
The Palms Hotel Phan ThietPhu Thuy
€23
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




6. Phu Hai Beach Resort & Spa Phan Thiet
Phu Hai Beach Resort & Spa Phan ThietPhu Hai Beach
€44
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




7. Centara Mirage Resort Mui Ne
Centara Mirage Resort Mui NeMui Ne
€72
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Anantara Mui Ne Resort
Anantara Mui Ne ResortPhu Hai Beach
€175
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




9. Mana Mui Ne Beach Resort & Spa
Mana Mui Ne Beach Resort & SpaCentral Mui Ne Beach
€52
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




11. Bamboo Village Beach Resort & Spa
Bamboo Village Beach Resort & SpaCentral Mui Ne Beach
€94
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




12. Mövenpick Resort Phan Thiet
Mövenpick Resort Phan ThietTien Thanh
€74
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. Romana Resort & Spa
Romana Resort & SpaPhu Hai Beach
€44
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. Radisson Resort Phan Thiet
Radisson Resort Phan ThietTien Thanh
€76
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




15. Amana Boutique Hotel - Phan Thiet
Amana Boutique Hotel - Phan ThietPhu Thuy
€35
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. Hoang Long Hotel Phan Thiet
Hoang Long Hotel Phan ThietPhu Thuy
€26
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




17. Phan Thiet Ocean Dunes Resort
Phan Thiet Ocean Dunes ResortPhu Thuy
€46
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




18. Tiffany hotel & restaurant
Tiffany hotel & restaurantPhu Thuy
€20
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




20. Grand Phan Thiet Boutique Hotel
Grand Phan Thiet Boutique HotelPhu Thuy
€38
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Phan Thiet and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€170
for 2 nights, 1 room
€85 per night
includes taxes & fees
€222 off
The Cliff Resort & Residences€148
for 2 nights, 1 room
€74 per night
includes taxes & fees
€375 off
Victoria Phan Thiet Beach Resort & Spa€146
for 2 nights, 1 room
€73 per night
includes taxes & fees
€17 off
Romana Resort & Spa€98
for 2 nights, 1 room
€49 per night
includes taxes & fees
€163 off
The Palms Hotel Phan Thiet€54
for 2 nights, 1 room
€27 per night
includes taxes & fees
€408
for 2 nights, 1 room
€204 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€14 off
Hoang Long Hotel Phan Thiet€54
for 2 nights, 1 room
€27 per night
includes taxes & fees
€173 off
Poshanu Resort€109
for 2 nights, 1 room
€55 per night
includes taxes & fees
€88 off
Phu Hai Beach Resort & Spa Phan Thiet€88
for 2 nights, 1 room
€44 per night
includes taxes & fees
€247 off
Aroma Beach Resort & Spa€145
for 2 nights, 1 room
€72 per night
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
Sunsea Resort€145
for 2 nights, 1 room
€73 per night
includes taxes & fees
€224 off
Lotus Muine Resort & Spa€79
for 2 nights, 1 room
€39 per night
includes taxes & fees
€78 off
Phan Thiet Ocean Dunes Resort€99
for 2 nights, 1 room
€49 per night
includes taxes & fees
€32 off
Sailing Club Resort Mui Ne€288
for 2 nights, 1 room
€144 per night
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
White Sand Resort€167
for 2 nights, 1 room
€83 per night
includes taxes & fees
€170
for 2 nights, 1 room
€85 per night
includes taxes & fees
€257 off
The Cliff Resort & Residences€171
for 2 nights, 1 room
€85 per night
includes taxes & fees
€311 off
Victoria Phan Thiet Beach Resort & Spa€121
for 2 nights, 1 room
€61 per night
includes taxes & fees
€17 off
Romana Resort & Spa€98
for 2 nights, 1 room
€49 per night
includes taxes & fees
€163 off
The Palms Hotel Phan Thiet€54
for 2 nights, 1 room
€27 per night
includes taxes & fees
€88 off
Phu Hai Beach Resort & Spa Phan Thiet€88
for 2 nights, 1 room
€44 per night
includes taxes & fees
€178 off
Poshanu Resort€119
for 2 nights, 1 room
€59 per night
includes taxes & fees
€408
for 2 nights, 1 room
€204 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€206 off
Lotus Muine Resort & Spa€97
for 2 nights, 1 room
€48 per night
includes taxes & fees
€305 off
Pandanus Resort€119
for 2 nights, 1 room
€59 per night
includes taxes & fees
€114 off
Mana Mui Ne Beach Resort & Spa€134
for 2 nights, 1 room
€67 per night
includes taxes & fees
€31 off
Sailing Club Resort Mui Ne€275
for 2 nights, 1 room
€138 per night
includes taxes & fees
€78 off
Phan Thiet Ocean Dunes Resort€99
for 2 nights, 1 room
€49 per night
includes taxes & fees
€20 off
Villa Del Sol Beach resort & Spa€176
for 2 nights, 1 room
€88 per night
includes taxes & fees
€119 off
Amana Boutique Hotel - Phan Thiet€80
for 2 nights, 1 room
€40 per night
includes taxes & fees
€111 off
The Cliff Resort & Residences€74
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€69 off
The Palms Hotel Phan Thiet€23
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€99
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€44 off
Phu Hai Beach Resort & Spa Phan Thiet€44
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Romana Resort & Spa€52
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€98 off
Lotus Muine Resort & Spa€46
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€61 off
Mana Mui Ne Beach Resort & Spa€74
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€7 off
White Sand Resort€59
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Sunsea Resort€70
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€30 off
Grand Phan Thiet Boutique Hotel€38
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€11 off
Villa Del Sol Beach resort & Spa€103
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€62 off
Bamboo Village Beach Resort & Spa€106
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€244
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€81 off
Muine Bay Resort€52
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Phan Thiet
€76
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
€59
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
€29
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
€76
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
€40
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
€357
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
























































































































