2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center

Property class: 2
Hotel in Surabaya

Choose dates to view prices

When visiting Surabaya, 2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center is a great choice to consider.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Free parking

Main amenities (2)

  • Children's pool
  • Playground

Room options

Luxury City View Apartment

  • Sleeps 6
  • 1 Single Bunk Bed and 1 King Bed

Similar properties

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Map
Raya lontar no 2, Wiyung, East Java, 0

What's nearby

  • Pakuwon Mall - 2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Pakuwon Trade Center - 9 min walk - 0.8 km
  • Surabaya Plaza Shopping Mall - 12 min drive - 13.1 km
  • Tunjungan Plaza - 13 min drive - 13.4 km
  • Galaxy Mall - 17 min drive - 17.1 km

Getting around

  • Surabaya (SUB-Juanda) - 46 min drive
  • Tandes Station - 20 min drive
  • Surabaya Pasar Turi Station - 34 min drive
  • Surabaya Gubeng Station - 37 min drive

Restaurants

  • ‪Wee Nam Kee Chicken Rice - ‬15 min walk
  • ‪Waroeng Ipang - ‬1 min walk
  • ‪Noodle Hut - ‬1 min walk
  • ‪Excelso - ‬1 min walk
  • ‪Teazzí - ‬14 min walk

About this property

2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center

  • When visiting Surabaya, 2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center is a great choice to consider.

At a glance

Arriving/Leaving

    • Check-in time starts at 3:00 PM
    • Check-out time is 12:00 PM

Special check-in instructions

    • Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Required at check-in

    • Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
    • Government-issued photo ID may be required

Parking

    • Free on-site self-parking

Property amenities

Travelling with children

  • Children's pool
  • Playground

Facilities

  • Built in 2023

Fees & policies

Policies

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
If you cancel your booking, you'll be subject to the property's cancellation policy. In accordance with EU regulations about consumer rights, property booking services are not subject to the right of withdrawal.

Frequently asked questions

Is there a pool at 2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center?

Yes, there's a children's pool.

Is parking offered on site at 2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center?

Yes, there's free self parking.

What are the check-in and check-out times at 2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center?

You can check in starting at 3:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.

What's the area around 2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center like?

2 BR ANDERSON 25floor above pakuwon mall the biggest shopping center is a short 1-minute walk from Pakuwon Mall and 7 minutes' walk from Pakuwon Trade Center.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.