Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Bac Cam Ranh?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Bac Cam Ranh on Hotels.com. These Bac Cam Ranh hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 16 October 2026.




2. The Empyrean Cam Ranh Beach Resort
The Empyrean Cam Ranh Beach ResortBac Cam Ranh
€42
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




3. Navy Hotel Cam Ranh
Navy Hotel Cam RanhBac Cam Ranh
€25
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




4. Wyndham Grand KN Paradise Cam Ranh
Wyndham Grand KN Paradise Cam RanhBac Cam Ranh
€95
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. K' Sea View Resort Cam Ranh
K' Sea View Resort Cam RanhBac Cam Ranh
€58
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




6. Carabeach Retreat
Carabeach RetreatBac Cam Ranh
€101
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




7. Cam Ranh Nha Trang Seaview Condotel
Cam Ranh Nha Trang Seaview CondotelBac Cam Ranh
€51
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




8. Arena Cam Ranh Ocean View Resort
Arena Cam Ranh Ocean View ResortBac Cam Ranh
€38
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




9. The Oceanfront Apartment At Cam Ranh
The Oceanfront Apartment At Cam RanhBac Cam Ranh
€60
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




10. Oceanview The Arena Cam Ranh Apartment
Oceanview The Arena Cam Ranh ApartmentBac Cam Ranh
€40
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




11. Lugano Resort Cam Ranh by Emperyan - Ultra All-Inclusive
Lugano Resort Cam Ranh by Emperyan - Ultra All-InclusiveBac Cam Ranh
€161
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




12. Cam Ranh Beach Resort near The Airport
Cam Ranh Beach Resort near The AirportBac Cam Ranh
€47
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




13. JOY Seaview Apartment in Cam Ranh Nha Trang
JOY Seaview Apartment in Cam Ranh Nha TrangBac Cam Ranh
€46
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




14. The Sea View Cam Ranh
The Sea View Cam RanhBac Cam Ranh
€42
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




15. Trieu Khang Hotel
Trieu Khang HotelBac Cam Ranh
€14
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




16. The Light Arena Ocean Tower
The Light Arena Ocean TowerBac Cam Ranh
€57
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




17. The Arenal Resort Cam Ranh
The Arenal Resort Cam RanhBac Cam Ranh
€44
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. Arena Jakovi Condotel
Arena Jakovi CondotelBac Cam Ranh
€50
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




19. Arena Cam Ranh Beachfront Condotel
Arena Cam Ranh Beachfront CondotelBac Cam Ranh
€52
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. EMS HOUSE Sea View Apartment - The Arena Cam Ranh
EMS HOUSE Sea View Apartment - The Arena Cam RanhBac Cam Ranh
€33
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Bac Cam Ranh and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€27 off
Haki Seaview€87
for 2 nights, 1 room
€43 per night
includes taxes & fees
€63 off
The Empyrean Cam Ranh Beach Resort€94
for 2 nights, 1 room
€47 per night
includes taxes & fees
€103 off
Arena Cam Ranh Ocean View Resort€75
for 2 nights, 1 room
€37 per night
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
K' Sea View Resort Cam Ranh€90
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€32 off
Cam Ranh Nha Trang Seaview Condotel€102
for 2 nights, 1 room
€51 per night
includes taxes & fees
€143 off
Cam Ranh Beach Resort near The Airport€117
for 2 nights, 1 room
€58 per night
includes taxes & fees
€217
for 2 nights, 1 room
€109 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€83
for 2 nights, 1 room
€41 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€25 off
Arena Jakovi Condotel €101
for 2 nights, 1 room
€50 per night
includes taxes & fees
€30 off
Hammi Seaview€90
for 2 nights, 1 room
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€210 off
Condotel Cam Ranh Beach Resort€194
for 2 nights, 1 room
€97 per night
includes taxes & fees
€60 off
The Empyrean Cam Ranh Beach Resort€90
for 2 nights, 1 room
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€27 off
Haki Seaview€87
for 2 nights, 1 room
€43 per night
includes taxes & fees
€103 off
Arena Cam Ranh Ocean View Resort€75
for 2 nights, 1 room
€37 per night
includes taxes & fees
€32 off
Cam Ranh Nha Trang Seaview Condotel€102
for 2 nights, 1 room
€51 per night
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
K' Sea View Resort Cam Ranh€90
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€113 off
Cam Ranh Beach Resort near The Airport€92
for 2 nights, 1 room
€46 per night
includes taxes & fees
€83
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€42 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€11 off
The Sea View Cam Ranh€81
for 2 nights, 1 room
€40 per night
includes taxes & fees
€25 off
Arena Jakovi Condotel €101
for 2 nights, 1 room
€50 per night
includes taxes & fees
€30 off
Hammi Seaview€90
for 2 nights, 1 room
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€210 off
Condotel Cam Ranh Beach Resort€194
for 2 nights, 1 room
€97 per night
includes taxes & fees
€30 off
The Empyrean Cam Ranh Beach Resort€49
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€104
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€51 off
Arena Cam Ranh Ocean View Resort€38
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€57 off
Cam Ranh Beach Resort near The Airport€47
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€46
for 1 apartment
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€16 off
Cam Ranh Nha Trang Seaview Condotel€51
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
K' Sea View Resort Cam Ranh€58
for 1 apartment
includes taxes & fees
€45
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€13 off
Arena Jakovi Condotel €50
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€105 off
Condotel Cam Ranh Beach Resort€97
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
You may also like hotels with pools in Bac Cam Ranh
€25
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
€42
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
€38
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
€58
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
€57
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
€40
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




Carabeach Retreat
Carabeach RetreatBac Cam Ranh
€101
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
€47
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
€51
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
Go beyond your typical stay in Bac Cam Ranh
Pool
Spa
Pet friendly
Hot tub
Apart hotel
Resort
Family friendly
Apartment
Villa
Condo
Waterpark
Top landmarks in Bac Cam Ranh
My Ca Beach
7.2/10 (7 reviews)
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to My Ca Beach, located 2.7 mi (4.4 km) from central Bac Cam Ranh. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Nha Trang Beach and Sugercane Beach.
Frequently Asked Questions
Can I book a refundable accommodation option in Bac Cam Ranh?
If you want the flexibility to change your plans to Bac Cam Ranh, most hotels offer refundable* rates that you can book. You can find these properties by searching our site and using the "fully refundable" filter to narrow down the results.
Why should I book my Bac Cam Ranh hotel with Hotels.com?
There are plenty of reasons to book your Bac Cam Ranh travel with us: our free cancellations on selected hotels* gives you the flexibility you're looking for, our Price Guarantee ensures that you always get the lowest price, and you can earn rewards on every booking.




















































