Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Dehradun?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Dehradun on Hotels.com. These Dehradun hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 19 October 2026.




1. Hyatt Centric Rajpur Road Dehradun
Hyatt Centric Rajpur Road DehradunDehradun
Hyatt Centric Rajpur Road Dehradun




2. Taj Mussoorie Foothills Dehradun
Taj Mussoorie Foothills DehradunDehradun
€166
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




3. Aloha On The Ganges, Rishikesh
Aloha On The Ganges, RishikeshNarendranagar
€161
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. Jaypee Residency Manor
Jaypee Residency ManorDehradun
€134
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




5. Hyatt Regency Dehradun Resort and Spa
Hyatt Regency Dehradun Resort and SpaDehradun
€159
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Welcomhotel by ITC Hotels, The Savoy, Mussoorie
Welcomhotel by ITC Hotels, The Savoy, MussoorieThe Mall Road
€252
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Hotel Le Roi Dehradun
Hotel Le Roi DehradunDehradun
€23
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




8. Lemon Tree Hotel Mall of Dehradun
Lemon Tree Hotel Mall of DehradunDehradun
€47
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




9. Regenta Dehradun by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
Regenta Dehradun by Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedDehradun
€45
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




10. Ramada by Wyndham Dehradun Chakrata Road
Ramada by Wyndham Dehradun Chakrata RoadDehradun
€49
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




11. Classic Hills Villa Mussoorie
Classic Hills Villa MussoorieMussoorie
€20
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




12. Pride Premier Solitaire Dehradun
Pride Premier Solitaire DehradunDehradun
€37
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




13. Hotel Central Park Inn
Hotel Central Park InnDehradun
€28
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




15. Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Madhuban
Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels MadhubanDehradun
€90
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




17. Hotel Saffron Leaf
Hotel Saffron LeafDehradun
€50
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




18. Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, Dehradun
Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, DehradunDehradun
€37
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




19. Comfort Inn Dehradun
Comfort Inn DehradunDehradun
€44
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




20. Mango Tree Courtyard Dehradun
Mango Tree Courtyard DehradunPaltan Bazaar
€35
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Dehradun and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€53 off
Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, Dehradun€114
for 2 nights, 1 room
€57 per night
includes taxes & fees
€23 off
Hotel JSR Continental€203
for 2 nights, 1 room
€101 per night
includes taxes & fees
€30 off
Clarion Hotel Dehradun€172
for 2 nights, 1 room
€86 per night
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Hotel Central Park Inn€57
for 2 nights, 1 room
€28 per night
includes taxes & fees
€36 off
Sterling Marbella Dehradun€79
for 2 nights, 1 room
€40 per night
includes taxes & fees
€9 off
22 Heights€80
for 2 nights, 1 room
€40 per night
includes taxes & fees
€5 off
Vishnu Lok€40
for 2 nights, 1 room
€20 per night
includes taxes & fees
€28 off
The Manor House Boutique Stays€83
for 2 nights, 1 room
€41 per night
includes taxes & fees
€60
for 2 nights, 1 room
€30 per night
includes taxes & fees
€4 off
Hotel Kamla Palace€39
for 2 nights, 1 room
€19 per night
includes taxes & fees
€212 off
Rokeby Manor€430
for 2 nights, 1 room
€215 per night
includes taxes & fees
€22 off
Hotel Rajpur Heights€66
for 2 nights, 1 room
€33 per night
includes taxes & fees
€5 off
V One Pride€48
for 2 nights, 1 room
€24 per night
includes taxes & fees
€7 off
White Rock By The Solitaire Hospitality€62
for 2 nights, 1 room
€31 per night
includes taxes & fees
€39 off
Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, Dehradun€82
for 2 nights, 1 room
€41 per night
includes taxes & fees
€67 off
Lemon Tree Hotel, Dehradun€142
for 2 nights, 1 room
€71 per night
includes taxes & fees
€13 off
LP Vilas€115
for 2 nights, 1 room
€58 per night
includes taxes & fees
€107
for 2 nights, 1 room
€54 per night
includes taxes & fees
€23 off
Hotel JSR Continental€203
for 2 nights, 1 room
€101 per night
includes taxes & fees
€97 off
The Prominence Hotel€119
for 2 nights, 1 room
€60 per night
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Clarion Hotel Dehradun€107
for 2 nights, 1 room
€53 per night
includes taxes & fees
€10 off
Clarks Inn Dehradun€93
for 2 nights, 1 room
€46 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Sterling GK Exotica Dehradun€96
for 2 nights, 1 room
€48 per night
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Hotel Central Park Inn€57
for 2 nights, 1 room
€28 per night
includes taxes & fees
€35 off
Hotel Aketa Rajpur Road Dehradun, Dehradun€313
for 2 nights, 1 room
€156 per night
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Auradoon Dehradun - By Leisure Hotels€134
for 2 nights, 1 room
€67 per night
includes taxes & fees
€9 off
22 Heights€80
for 2 nights, 1 room
€40 per night
includes taxes & fees
€5 off
Vishnu Lok€40
for 2 nights, 1 room
€20 per night
includes taxes & fees




Regenta Dehradun by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
Regenta Dehradun by Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedDehradun
€13 off
Regenta Dehradun by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited€66
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€34 off
Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, Dehradun€72
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€54 off
Lemon Tree Hotel, Dehradun€114
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€69
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€11 off
Hotel JSR Continental€101
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€11 off




































































































