Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Iloilo?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Iloilo on Hotels.com. These Iloilo hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 15 October 2026.




1. Park Inn by Radisson Iloilo
Park Inn by Radisson IloiloIloilo
€55
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




3. Courtyard by Marriott Iloilo
Courtyard by Marriott IloiloIloilo
€79
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Richmonde Hotel Iloilo
Richmonde Hotel IloiloIloilo
€77
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Injap Tower Hotel
Injap Tower HotelIloilo
€31
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Hop Inn Hotel Iloilo
Hop Inn Hotel IloiloIloilo
€31
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




10. Citadines Amigo Iloilo
Citadines Amigo IloiloIloilo City Proper
€57
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Goldberry Lite Iloilo
Goldberry Lite IloiloIloilo City Proper
€31
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




12. 717 Residences Iloilo
717 Residences IloiloJaro
€28
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. Go Hotels Iloilo
Go Hotels IloiloIloilo City Proper
€28
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




14. Belmont Hotel Iloilo
Belmont Hotel IloiloMandurriao
€68
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




17. Grand Xing Imperial Hotel
Grand Xing Imperial HotelIloilo City Proper
€50
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




18. Days Hotel Iloilo
Days Hotel IloiloIloilo City Proper
€48
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




19. Circle Inn - Iloilo City Center
Circle Inn - Iloilo City CenterIloilo City Proper
€23
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




20. Vermillion Hotel
Vermillion HotelIloilo City Proper
€57
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Iloilo and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€18 off
Zuri Hotel€164
for 2 nights, 1 room
€82 per night
includes taxes & fees
€186
for 2 nights, 1 room
€93 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€12 off
Injap Tower Hotel€105
for 2 nights, 1 room
€53 per night
includes taxes & fees
€47 off
717 Residences Iloilo€63
for 2 nights, 1 room
€31 per night
includes taxes & fees




MCollection - Convenient City Stay in Iloilo Business Park
MCollection - Convenient City Stay in Iloilo Business ParkIloilo
€145
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€73 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€37 off
Grand Xing Imperial Hotel€111
for 2 nights, 1 room
€56 per night
includes taxes & fees
€10 off
Casa La Granja€90
for 2 nights, 1 room
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€26 off
Go Hotels Iloilo€71
for 2 nights, 1 room
€36 per night
includes taxes & fees




Tely's Bed & Breakfast Iloilo powered by Cocotel
Tely's Bed & Breakfast Iloilo powered by CocotelJaro
€56 off
Tely's Bed & Breakfast Iloilo powered by Cocotel€77
for 2 nights, 1 room
€39 per night
includes taxes & fees
€304
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€152 per night
includes taxes & fees
€190
for 2 nights, 1 room
€95 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€36 off
Zuri Hotel€146
for 2 nights, 1 room
€73 per night
includes taxes & fees
€164
for 2 nights, 1 room
€82 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€7 off
Injap Tower Hotel€64
for 2 nights, 1 room
€32 per night
includes taxes & fees
€18 off
J7 Hotel Iloilo€73
for 2 nights, 1 room
€36 per night
includes taxes & fees
€42 off
717 Residences Iloilo€56
for 2 nights, 1 room
€28 per night
includes taxes & fees
€15 off
Goldberry Lite Iloilo€62
for 2 nights, 1 room
€31 per night
includes taxes & fees
€47 off
Grand Xing Imperial Hotel€101
for 2 nights, 1 room
€50 per night
includes taxes & fees




MCollection - Convenient City Stay in Iloilo Business Park
MCollection - Convenient City Stay in Iloilo Business ParkIloilo
€137
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€68 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€15 off
MO2 Westown Hotel Iloilo€59
for 2 nights, 1 room
€29 per night
includes taxes & fees
€12 off
Circle Inn - Iloilo City Center€49
for 2 nights, 1 room
€25 per night
includes taxes & fees
€10 off
Casa La Granja€90
for 2 nights, 1 room
€45 per night
includes taxes & fees
€137
for 2 nights, 1 room
€68 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€26 off
Go Hotels Iloilo€70
for 2 nights, 1 room
€35 per night
includes taxes & fees
€15 off
















































































