Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Beijing on Hotels.com. These Beijing hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Beijing
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctWhere to stay in Beijing?




1. Beijing New World Centre Tongpai Hotel
Beijing New World Centre Tongpai HotelDowntown Beijing
€74
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. LiveFortuna Hotel
LiveFortuna HotelDowntown Beijing
€76
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




3. Hilton Beijing Capital Airport
Hilton Beijing Capital AirportBeijing
€93
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




4. Cordis, Beijing Capital Airport by Langham Hospitality Group
Cordis, Beijing Capital Airport by Langham Hospitality GroupBeijing
€93
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. Beijing Hotel Nuo Forbidden City
Beijing Hotel Nuo Forbidden CityDowntown Beijing
€138
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Ramada by Wyndham Beijing Airport
Ramada by Wyndham Beijing AirportBeijing
€47
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Guo Ji Yi Yuan Hotel
Guo Ji Yi Yuan HotelDowntown Beijing
€80
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




8. Sunworld Hotel Beijing Wangfujing
Sunworld Hotel Beijing WangfujingDowntown Beijing
€76
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. Golden Phoenix PEK Airport T3 Beijing
Golden Phoenix PEK Airport T3 BeijingBeijing
€53
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Peace Hotel Beijing
Peace Hotel BeijingDowntown Beijing
€96
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Crowne Plaza Beijing International Airport by IHG
Crowne Plaza Beijing International Airport by IHGBeijing
€73
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




12. Kempinski Hotel Beijing Yansha Center
Kempinski Hotel Beijing Yansha CenterChaoyang
€127
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




13. Swissôtel Beijing Hong Kong Macau Center
Swissôtel Beijing Hong Kong Macau CenterDowntown Beijing
€109
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




14. Zhongan Hotel Beijing
Zhongan Hotel BeijingDowntown Beijing
€48
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. JEN Beijing by Shangri-La
JEN Beijing by Shangri-LaDowntown Beijing
€162
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




16. Grand Millennium Beijing
Grand Millennium BeijingDowntown Beijing
€109
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Nostalgia Hotel(Beijing Tiananmen Square )
Nostalgia Hotel(Beijing Tiananmen Square )Downtown Beijing
€56
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotel
East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotelDowntown Beijing
€98
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. New World Beijing Hotel
New World Beijing HotelDowntown Beijing
€153
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Fairfield By Marriott Beijing Capital Airport
Fairfield By Marriott Beijing Capital AirportBeijing
€74
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Beijing and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€162
for 2 nights, 1 room
€81 per night
includes taxes & fees




East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotel
East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotelDowntown Beijing
€182 off
East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotel€241
for 2 nights, 1 room
€121 per night
includes taxes & fees
€318
for 2 nights, 1 room
€159 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€277
for 2 nights, 1 room
€139 per night
includes taxes & fees
€37 off
Jingdu Xinyuan Hotel Beijing€140
for 2 nights, 1 room
€70 per night
includes taxes & fees




Yunju Hotel Beijing Yonghe Palace Guijie Siheyuan
Yunju Hotel Beijing Yonghe Palace Guijie SiheyuanDowntown Beijing
€33 off
Yunju Hotel Beijing Yonghe Palace Guijie Siheyuan€161
for 2 nights, 1 room
€81 per night
includes taxes & fees
€35 off
Peace Hotel Beijing€310
for 2 nights, 1 room
€155 per night
includes taxes & fees
€339
for 2 nights, 1 room
€170 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€37 off
Poly Plaza Hotel€155
for 2 nights, 1 room
€77 per night
includes taxes & fees
€160 off
CHAO Sanlitun Beijing€481
for 2 nights, 1 room
€241 per night
includes taxes & fees
€386
for 2 nights, 1 room
€193 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€41 off
Yi Stack Hotel €122
for 2 nights, 1 room
€61 per night
includes taxes & fees
€251
for 2 nights, 1 room
€125 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€27 off
The Kunlun Beijing€246
for 2 nights, 1 room
€123 per night
includes taxes & fees
€191 off
Guipu Courtyard Hotel€183
for 2 nights, 1 room
€91 per night
includes taxes & fees
€74 off
Beijing New World Centre Tongpai Hotel€165
for 2 nights, 1 room
€83 per night
includes taxes & fees
€38 off
LiveFortuna Hotel€153
for 2 nights, 1 room
€76 per night
includes taxes & fees




East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotel
East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotelDowntown Beijing
€182 off
East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotel€241
for 2 nights, 1 room
€121 per night
includes taxes & fees
€271
for 2 nights, 1 room
€135 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€25 off
Peace Hotel Beijing€226
for 2 nights, 1 room
€113 per night
includes taxes & fees
€49 off
Sunworld Dynasty Hotel Beijing Wangfujing€280
for 2 nights, 1 room
€140 per night
includes taxes & fees
€256
for 2 nights, 1 room
€128 per night
includes taxes & fees
€47 off
Kerry Hotel, Beijing€342
for 2 nights, 1 room
€171 per night
includes taxes & fees
€43 off
Jingdu Xinyuan Hotel Beijing€160
for 2 nights, 1 room
€80 per night
includes taxes & fees
€122 off
Prime Hotel Beijing Wangfujing€366
for 2 nights, 1 room
€183 per night
includes taxes & fees
€17 off
Crowne Plaza Beijing Lido by IHG€198
for 2 nights, 1 room
€99 per night
includes taxes & fees
€26 off
Jade Garden Hotel Beijing€147
for 2 nights, 1 room
€74 per night
includes taxes & fees
€405
for 2 nights, 1 room
€202 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€37 off
Poly Plaza Hotel€155
for 2 nights, 1 room
€77 per night
includes taxes & fees




Nostalgia Hotel(Beijing Tiananmen Square )
Nostalgia Hotel(Beijing Tiananmen Square )Downtown Beijing
€20 off
Nostalgia Hotel(Beijing Tiananmen Square )€176
for 2 nights, 1 room
€88 per night
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Beijing New World Centre Tongpai Hotel€74
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotel
East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotelDowntown Beijing
€74 off
East Sacred Hotel-near Beijing Tiananmen Square,the Forbidden City,Wangfujing Street-Newly renovated hotel€98
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
LiveFortuna Hotel€76
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€47
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€115
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€11 off
Peace Hotel Beijing€96
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€20 off
Guo Ji Yi Yuan Hotel€80
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Sunworld Dynasty Hotel Beijing Wangfujing€125
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€153
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€52 off
Prime Hotel Beijing Wangfujing€148
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€42 off
SSAW Garden Hotel Beijing€99
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Manxin Mansion Beijing Shichahai Park Nanluoguxiang
Manxin Mansion Beijing Shichahai Park NanluoguxiangDowntown Beijing
€23 off
Manxin Mansion Beijing Shichahai Park Nanluoguxiang€106
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€36 off
Zhongan Hotel Beijing€48
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Nostalgia Hotel(Beijing Tiananmen Square )
Nostalgia Hotel(Beijing Tiananmen Square )Downtown Beijing
€9 off
Nostalgia Hotel(Beijing Tiananmen Square )€77
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€82
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Beijing
€1,704
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
€140
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
€436
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
€107
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
€89
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
€69
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
€106
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




East Sacred Hotel ( the Forbidden City San Li Tun)
East Sacred Hotel ( the Forbidden City San Li Tun)Downtown Beijing
€70
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
€60
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
You may also like hotels with pools in Beijing
€76
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




Cordis, Beijing Capital Airport by Langham Hospitality Group
Cordis, Beijing Capital Airport by Langham Hospitality GroupBeijing
€93
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
€93
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
€96
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
€127
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
€138
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
€109
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
€153
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
€162
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
€109
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct








































































































































