Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Whistler on Hotels.com. These Whistler hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Whistler
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Whistler?




1. Pinnacle Hotel Whistler Village
Pinnacle Hotel Whistler VillageWhistler Village
€79
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. Aava Whistler Hotel
Aava Whistler HotelWhistler Village
€103
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




4. Summit Lodge Boutique Hotel
Summit Lodge Boutique HotelWhistler Village
€138
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Fairmont Chateau Whistler
Fairmont Chateau WhistlerWhistler Village
€375
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




6. The Westin Resort & Spa, Whistler
The Westin Resort & Spa, WhistlerWhistler Village
€226
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




7. Four Seasons Resort Whistler
Four Seasons Resort WhistlerWhistler Village
€347
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Pan Pacific Whistler Village Centre
Pan Pacific Whistler Village CentreWhistler Village
€170
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. Listel Whistler, a Coast Hotel
Listel Whistler, a Coast HotelWhistler Village
€92
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Executive - The Inn at Whistler Village
Executive - The Inn at Whistler VillageWhistler Village
€94
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




11. Mountain Side Hotel Whistler by Executive
Mountain Side Hotel Whistler by ExecutiveWhistler Village
€91
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. Pan Pacific Whistler Mountainside
Pan Pacific Whistler MountainsideWhistler Village
€164
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Hilton Whistler Resort & Spa
Hilton Whistler Resort & SpaWhistler Village
€184
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Whistler Peak Lodge
Whistler Peak LodgeWhistler Village
€115
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




15. Pangea Pod Hotel
Pangea Pod HotelWhistler Village
€51
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




16. Blackcomb Springs Suites by CLIQUE
Blackcomb Springs Suites by CLIQUEBlackcomb
€122
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. Whistler Cascade Lodge
Whistler Cascade LodgeWhistler Village
€114
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




18. Nita Lake Lodge
Nita Lake LodgeWhistler Creekside
€174
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




19. Gibbons Life Accommodations
Gibbons Life AccommodationsWhistler Village
€259
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




20. Tantalus Resort Lodge
Tantalus Resort LodgeWhistler Village
€186
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Whistler and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€39 off
Pan Pacific Whistler Mountainside€353
for 2 nights, 1 room
€177 per night
includes taxes & fees
€14 off
Whistler Peak Lodge€190
for 2 nights, 1 room
€95 per night
includes taxes & fees
€261
for 2 nights, 1 room
€131 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€43 off
Sundial Hotel€384
for 2 nights, 1 room
€192 per night
includes taxes & fees
€290
for 2 nights, 1 room
€145 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€276
for 2 nights, 1 room
€138 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€282
for 2 nights, 1 room
€141 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€46 off
Blackcomb Springs Suites by CLIQUE€261
for 2 nights, 1 room
€131 per night
includes taxes & fees
€3 off
Marketplace Lodge - Whistler Premier€250
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€125 per night
includes taxes & fees
€27 off
Alpenglow Lodge by MountainView€272
for 2 nights, 1 room
€136 per night
includes taxes & fees
€48 off
Pan Pacific Whistler Village Centre€432
for 2 nights, 1 room
€216 per night
includes taxes & fees
€15 off
Whistler Cascade Lodge€193
for 2 nights, 1 room
€96 per night
includes taxes & fees
€46 off
Carleton Lodge€414
for 2 nights, 1 room
€207 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Whistler Village Centre by Whiski Jack€255
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€127 per night
includes taxes & fees
€36 off
Glacier's Reach by Whistler Premier€327
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
€163 per night
includes taxes & fees
€23 off
Pinnacle Hotel Whistler Village€91
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€103
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€19 off
Pan Pacific Whistler Village Centre€170
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€99
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
€22 off
Blackcomb Springs Suites by CLIQUE€126
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€7 off
Whistler Peak Lodge€118
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€54 off
Tantalus Resort Lodge€215
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€12 off








































































