Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Aqaba?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Aqaba on Hotels.com. These Aqaba hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 15 October 2026.




1. Al Manara, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Saraya Aqaba
Al Manara, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Saraya AqabaAqaba
€302
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




2. Cloud 7 Residence Ayla Aqaba
Cloud 7 Residence Ayla AqabaAqaba
€228
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




3. Jordan Seasons Hotel
Jordan Seasons HotelAqaba
€66
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




4. Kempinski Hotel Aqaba Red Sea
Kempinski Hotel Aqaba Red SeaAqaba
€351
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




5. The Westin Saraya Aqaba Resort & Spa
The Westin Saraya Aqaba Resort & SpaAqaba
€206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Luxotel Aqaba Beach Resort & Spa Only 15 years plus
Luxotel Aqaba Beach Resort & Spa Only 15 years plusAqaba
€147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Mövenpick Resort & Residences Aqaba
Mövenpick Resort & Residences AqabaAqaba
€180
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Mövenpick Resort & Spa Tala Bay Aqaba
Mövenpick Resort & Spa Tala Bay AqabaAqaba
€167
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




9. InterContinental Resort Aqaba by IHG
InterContinental Resort Aqaba by IHGAqaba
€185
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Bratus Hotel Aqaba
Bratus Hotel AqabaAqaba
€121
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




11. Hyatt Regency Aqaba Ayla Resort
Hyatt Regency Aqaba Ayla ResortAqaba
€262
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




12. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Aqaba
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel AqabaAqaba
€163
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




14. Golden Pillar Hotel
Golden Pillar HotelAqaba
€77
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




15. Nairoukh Hotel Aqaba
Nairoukh Hotel AqabaAqaba
€68
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




17. BAITY Boutique Hotel
BAITY Boutique HotelAqaba
€63
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




18. Grand Season hotel
Grand Season hotelAqaba
€74
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




19. Grand Tala Bay Resort, Aqaba
Grand Tala Bay Resort, AqabaAqaba
€175
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Aqaba and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
€27 off
Bratus Hotel Aqaba€246
for 2 nights, 1 room
€123 per night
includes taxes & fees
€40 off
BAITY Boutique Hotel€142
for 2 nights, 1 room
€71 per night
includes taxes & fees
€34 off
Jordan Seasons Hotel€136
for 2 nights, 1 room
€68 per night
includes taxes & fees
€15 off
Nairoukh Hotel Aqaba€136
for 2 nights, 1 room
€68 per night
includes taxes & fees
€16 off
Captain's Hotel€148
for 2 nights, 1 room
€74 per night
includes taxes & fees
€15 off
Golden Pillar Hotel€138
for 2 nights, 1 room
€69 per night
includes taxes & fees
€8 off
Al Qidra Hotel Aqaba€74
for 2 nights, 1 room
€37 per night
includes taxes & fees




BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURES
BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURESAqaba
€7 off
BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURES€66
for 2 nights, 1 room
€33 per night
includes taxes & fees
€13 off
Aqaba Adventure Divers Village€113
for 2 nights, 1 room
€57 per night
includes taxes & fees
€136
for 2 nights, 1 room
€68 per night
includes taxes & fees
€67 off
Grand Tala Bay Resort, Aqaba€517
for 2 nights, 1 room
€259 per night
includes taxes & fees
€51 off
Tala Bay Residence - Families Only€349
for 2 nights, 1 room
€175 per night
includes taxes & fees
€10 off
Southern Star Club€96
for 2 nights, 1 room
€48 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Bedouin Garden Village, Hotel Dive€94
for 2 nights, 1 room
€47 per night
includes taxes & fees
€27 off
Bratus Hotel Aqaba€241
for 2 nights, 1 room
€121 per night
includes taxes & fees
€16 off
BAITY Boutique Hotel€146
for 2 nights, 1 room
€73 per night
includes taxes & fees
€33 off
Jordan Seasons Hotel€131
for 2 nights, 1 room
€66 per night
includes taxes & fees
€15 off
Nairoukh Hotel Aqaba€136
for 2 nights, 1 room
€68 per night
includes taxes & fees
€8 off
Al Qidra Hotel Aqaba€68
for 2 nights, 1 room
€34 per night
includes taxes & fees




BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURES
BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURESAqaba
€7 off
BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURES€66
for 2 nights, 1 room
€33 per night
includes taxes & fees
€13 off
Aqaba Adventure Divers Village€113
for 2 nights, 1 room
€57 per night
includes taxes & fees
€136
for 2 nights, 1 room
€68 per night
includes taxes & fees
€67 off
Grand Tala Bay Resort, Aqaba€517
for 2 nights, 1 room
€259 per night
includes taxes & fees
€11 off
Southern Star Club€109
for 2 nights, 1 room
€55 per night
includes taxes & fees
€51 off
Tala Bay Residence - Families Only€349
for 2 nights, 1 room
€175 per night
includes taxes & fees
€24 off
Bedouin Garden Village, Hotel Dive€94
for 2 nights, 1 room
€47 per night
includes taxes & fees
€12 off
BAITY Boutique Hotel€69
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€14 off
Bratus Hotel Aqaba€129
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€19 off
Jordan Seasons Hotel€76
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€8 off
Nairoukh Hotel Aqaba€68
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€3 off
Al Qidra Hotel Aqaba€28
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€9 off
Golden Pillar Hotel€77
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURES
BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURESAqaba
€4 off
BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURES€33
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€25 off
Grand Season hotel€74
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Aqaba Adventure Divers Village€57
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€22 off
Grand Tala Bay Resort, Aqaba€175
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€6 off
Southern Star Club€63
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
€32 off
Bedouin Garden Village, Hotel Dive€51
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Aqaba




Al Manara, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Saraya Aqaba
Al Manara, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Saraya AqabaAqaba
€302
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURES
BEDOUIN NOMDAS ADVENTURESAqaba
€33
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
€206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
€228
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov








































































